Skip To Main Content

Staff Directory

District Staff Directory

1 2 3 8 > showing 1 - 100 of 765 constituents

Darla Abraham

Titles: Cafeteria Monitor

Jessica Abraham

Titles: Guidance Counselor

Alyce Acre

Titles: Elementary Teacher

Jewell Adamik

Titles: Perm Part-Time Paraprof

Beth Adamosky

Titles: Perm Part-Time Paraprof

Samantha Adams

Titles: QUESTEQ

Amy Albert

Titles: Elementary Teacher

Christina Albertelli

Titles: Elementary Teacher

Kristina Allday

Titles: Cafeteria Monitor

Michele Allen

Titles: Food Service-PT

Christine Allison

Titles: Elementary Teacher

Holly Allison

Titles: Cafeteria Monitor

Mary Andreassi

Titles: Cafeteria Monitor

David Andrews

Titles: INSTRUCTIONAL COACH

Karla Angert-McEachin

Titles: Special Ed. Teachers

Barbara Ansell

Titles: Special Ed. Teachers

Henry Arch

Titles: Special Ed. Teachers

Stephanie Arienzo

Titles: Special Ed. Teachers

Kristin Armahizer

Titles: Intermediate High Teachers

Stephen Armahizer

Titles: Special Ed. Teachers

Katheryn Armor

Titles: Title I Teachers

Stephen Arn

Titles: Elementary Teacher

Alexander Aspelin

Titles: Custodian-FT

Gwen Atwood

Titles: CREDIT UNION MBR SVC

Anna Audino

Titles: Special Ed. Teachers

Steven Avon

Titles: Sr. High Teachers

Julie Baccanti

Titles: Sr. High Teachers

Karen Baker

Titles: Elementary Teacher

Sara Baker

Titles: Elementary Teacher

Karen Ball

Titles: Perm Full-Time Paraprof

Brady Bandura

Titles: Elementary Teacher

Karyn Barrett

Titles: Reading Teacher

Thomas Barron

Titles: Custodian-FT

Taylor Barum

Titles: Special Ed. Teachers

Joanne Batty

Titles: Food Service-PT

Elizabeth Bauer

Titles: Elementary Teacher

Amy Baxter

Titles: Special Ed. Teachers

Caitlin Baxter

Titles: Intermediate High Teachers

Ernest Baxter

Titles: Elementary Teacher

David Bayer

Titles: School Police

Danielle Bazner

Titles: Special Ed. Teachers

Taylor Beacom

Titles: Special Ed. Teachers

Shannon Beck

Titles: Perm Part-Time Paraprof

Courtney Behrens

Titles: Intermediate High Teachers

Alicia Beighley

Titles: Act 93 Admin-12 month #A

Stacy Bell

Titles: Health Room Technician

Erin Benedetti

Titles: Elementary Teacher

Ryan Benedetti

Titles: Sr. High Teachers

Sarah Beneigh

Titles: Guidance Counselor

Melinda Benninger

Titles: Custodian-FT

Melissa Berg

Titles: Elementary Teacher

Joy Bernhard

Titles: Special Ed. Teachers

Kelli Bernosky

Titles: Perm Part-Time Paraprof

Dennis Berteotti

Titles: Custodian-FT

Ashley Best

Titles: Secretary - 9 Month

Eric Beveridge

Titles: Sr. High Teachers

Rebecca Bichler

Titles: Sr. High Teachers

Tammy Binder

Titles: Perm Full-Time Paraprof

Chris Birckbichler

Titles: School Police

Cristina Black

Titles: Perm Part-Time Paraprof

Christie Blair

Titles: Sr. High Teachers

Daniel Blakley

Titles: Custodian-FT

Alicia Bly

Titles: Special Ed. Teachers

Carla Boben

Titles: Elementary Teacher

Amy Bodamer

Titles: Intermediate High Teachers

Richard Boeh

Titles: Sr. High Teachers

Heather Bonzo

Titles: Direct Of Bus Serv #A

Cindy Booher

Titles: Custodian-FT

Shelby Booth

Titles: Guidance Counselor

Cari Boozel

Titles: Act 93 Admin-10 month #A

Gayle Borsani

Titles: Sr. High Teachers

Alex Borst

Titles: Special Ed. Teachers

Morgan Boulanger

Titles: School Nurse

Donald Bowser

Titles: Custodian-FT

Dorothy Boyd

Titles: School Police

Vanessa Boyd

Titles: Act 93 Admin-10 month #A

Honore Boyle

Titles: Custodian-FT

Victoria Boyle

Titles: Food Service-PT

Lori Brady

Titles: Perm Part-Time Paraprof

Amanda Brendlinger

Titles: Perm Full-Time Paraprof

Jason Bresnahan

Titles: Custodian-FT

Mary Brink

Titles: Special Ed. Teachers

Jessica Brison

Titles: Perm Part-Time Paraprof

Chad Broman

Titles: Act 93 Admin-12 month #A

Cheryl Browne

Titles: Secretary - 12 Month

Lisa Browne

Titles: Food Service-PT

Michael Buck

Titles: Gen'l Maintenance

Tonya Burgess

Titles: Sr. High Teachers

Karissa Burrous

Titles: Elementary Teacher

Amber Buser

Titles: Elementary Teacher

Kathryn Bushre

Titles: Elementary Teacher

Danielle Busi

Titles: Secretary - 9 Month

Robert Buzanoski

Titles: Custodian-FT

Daniel Buzzard

Titles: Sr. High Teachers

Georgeanne Calhoun

Titles: Elementary Teacher

Veronica Call

Titles: Perm Part-Time Paraprof

Katherine Callihan

Titles: Sr. High Teachers

Terri Cammisa

Titles: Cafeteria Monitor

Erich Campbell

Titles: Sr. High Teachers

Heather Campbell

Titles: Elementary Teacher
1 2 3 8 > showing 1 - 100 of 765 constituents